Is Iceland Sliced Carrots 1kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Do Not Eat Raw

Check Iceland Sliced Carrots 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Sliced Carrots 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish