Is Iceland Sliced Carrots 1kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Do Not Eat Raw

Check Iceland Sliced Carrots 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Sliced Carrots 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish