Is Iceland Smoked Bacon Lardons 170g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Belly, Water, Salt, : Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate

Check Iceland Smoked Bacon Lardons 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Smoked Bacon Lardons 170g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Cube, Strip

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGarnishingTopping