Is Iceland Smoked Gammon Joint 1kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Leg, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Stabilisers: Triphosphates, Diphosphates, : Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate

Check Iceland Smoked Gammon Joint 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Smoked Gammon Joint 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepSide Dish