Is Iceland Spinach 900g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spinach, Do Not Eat Raw

Check Iceland Spinach 900g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Spinach 900g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepStir Fry