Is Iceland Sprouts and Bacon 1.4kg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brussels Sprouts, Cooked Reformed Diced Smoke Flavour Bacon, Pork Belly, Salt, Dextrose, Smoke Flavouring, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, : Sodium Nitrite, Rapeseed Oil, Flat Leaf Parsley, Icing Sugar, Celery Seed, Ground White Pepper, Onion Powder, Ground Bay Leaf, Do Not Eat Raw

Check Iceland Sprouts and Bacon 1.4kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Sprouts and Bacon 1.4kg is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepGarnishing