Is Iceland Thin & Crispy French Fries 1.25kg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Dextrin, Salt, Dextrose, Turmeric

Check Iceland Thin & Crispy French Fries 1.25kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Thin & Crispy French Fries 1.25kg is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking