Is Iceland Turkey Breast Joint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast (89%), Water, Sunflower Oil, Corn Starch, Salt, Cracked Black Pepper (0.5%), Dried Parsley (0.5%).

Check Iceland Turkey Breast Joint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep