Is Iceland Wafer Thin Cooked Ham 400g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Dextrose, Salt, Stabiliser: Triphosphates, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, : Sodium Nitrite

Check Iceland Wafer Thin Cooked Ham 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Wafer Thin Cooked Ham 400g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep