Is Ícelandic™ Glacial Natural Spring Water, 50.7 fl. oz. Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water

Check Ícelandic™ Glacial Natural Spring Water, 50.7 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ícelandic™ Glacial Natural Spring Water, 50.7 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsIGA

About this product

Water · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep