Is Icelandic Provisions Mango Passion Fruit Thick & Creamy Oatmilk Skyr Non Dairy Yogurt, Mango Passion Fruit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATMILK (WATER, OATS*) WATER, FRUIT (MANGO, PASSIONFRUIT), CANE SUGAR, RAPESEED OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, SALT, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check Icelandic Provisions Mango Passion Fruit Thick & Creamy Oatmilk Skyr Non Dairy Yogurt, Mango Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep