Is Icelandic Provisions Raspberry Thick and Creamy Oatmilk Skyr Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oatmilk (water, Oats), Water, Organic Raspberries, Cane Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Salt, Lemon, Juice Concentrate, Live And Active Cultures. Contains Milk, Oats.
Check Icelandic Provisions Raspberry Thick and Creamy Oatmilk Skyr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Icelandic Provisions Raspberry Thick and Creamy Oatmilk Skyr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


