Is Icelandic Provisions Vanilla Bean Oatmilk Skyr Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk (water, oats), water, cane sugar, rapeseed oil, natural flavors, vanilla extract, pectin, vanilla bean seeds, lemon juice concentrate, salt, calcium citrate, live and active cultures.

Check Icelandic Provisions Vanilla Bean Oatmilk Skyr against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Icelandic Provisions Vanilla Bean Oatmilk Skyr | Spoonful