Is Icelandic Provisions Vanilla Bean Thick and Creamy Oatmilk Skyr Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk (Water, Whole Grain Oat Flour), Pea Protein, Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Vanilla Bean Paste, Natural Flavours, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Live and Active Cultures.

Check Icelandic Provisions Vanilla Bean Thick and Creamy Oatmilk Skyr against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep