Is ICELANDIC STYLE YOGURT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, BLUEBERRY PUREE, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check ICELANDIC STYLE YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ICELANDIC STYLE YOGURT is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie