Is ICELANDIC YOGURT, CUCUMBER MINT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK WITH LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES, SUGAR, CUCUMBER, PECTIN, MINT AND LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE. LIVE CULTURES: STR. THERMOPHILUS AND LB. BULGARICUS.
Check ICELANDIC YOGURT, CUCUMBER MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICELANDIC YOGURT, CUCUMBER MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDipping


