Is Ichiran Ramen - Hakata Style Thin Straight Noodle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, vegetable protein, salt, flavor oil, pork extract, soy sauce, hydrolyzed protein, sugar, seasoning, spice, chili powder, pepper, MSG, alcohol, starch, lye, caramel color.
Check Ichiran Ramen - Hakata Style Thin Straight Noodle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ichiran Ramen - Hakata Style Thin Straight Noodle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


