Is iChoc White Vanilla Vegan Milk Like Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Fat, Carbohydrate, Cocoa Butter 37%, Beet Sugar, Rice Syrup Powder, Tiger Nut Flour, Almond Oil 2.7%, Sea Salt, Bourbon Vanilla Extract, Bourbon Vanilla Pod (ground). May Contain Other Tree Nuts, Milk And Gluten.

Check iChoc White Vanilla Vegan Milk Like against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? iChoc White Vanilla Vegan Milk Like | Spoonful