Is ICING DECORATIOINS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, GUM ARABIC, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM OF TARTAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #40, FD&C RED #3, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR)
Check ICING DECORATIOINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICING DECORATIOINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


