Is ICING DECORATIOINS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, GUM ARABIC, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM OF TARTAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #40, FD&C RED #3, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR)

Check ICING DECORATIOINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping