Is ICING DECORATIONS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, EGG WHITES SOLIDS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #3, NATURAL MINT FLAVOR, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping