Is ICING DECORATIONS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, EGG WHITE SOLIDS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, FD&C RED #40, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #3, NATURAL MINT FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #6.

Check ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping