Is ICING DECORATIONS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, TAPIOCA FLOUR, WATER, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (HYDROGENATED PALM OIL), GUM ARABIC, CELLULOSE GUM, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #2, FD&C BLUE #1, TARTARIC ACID.
Check ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICING DECORATIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


