Is ICING DECORATIONS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUBBLE: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, GUM ARABIC, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM OF TARTAR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR). MARKER: WATER, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping