Is Icon Hibernate 2-in-1 Formula Casein + 5-HTP Double Choc Brownie Oat Free?

Ingredients
5 Hydroxy Tryptophan, MCT, Micellar Casein (Milk), Reduced Fat Cocoa Powder, Medium Chain Triglyceride Powder, Flavouring, Thickener (Carboxymethyl Cellulose), Griffonia Seed Extract (5-Hydroxy Tryptophan), Sweetener (Sucralose). Contains Milk.
Check Icon Hibernate 2-in-1 Formula Casein + 5-HTP Double Choc Brownie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Icon Hibernate 2-in-1 Formula Casein + 5-HTP Double Choc Brownie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
GoMacro Double Chocolate Brownie Kids MacroBar® - 7CT
Ghirardelli Premium Brownie Mix Double Chocolate
Nature;s Bakery Brownie Double Chocolate
Ghirardelli Double Chocolate Premium Brownie Mix, Includes Chocolate Chips, 18 oz Box
About this product
Supplement · Powder


