Is Icon Whey Cookies N' Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate (milk), Whey Protein Isolate (milk), Defatted Cocoa Powder, Cookies & Cream Flavouring, L-leucine, L-isoleucine, L-valine, Digestive Enzyme Complex (alpha-amylase, Neutral Protease, Lactase, Lipase, Cellulase) Thickener (carboxymethyl Cellulose), Sweetener (sucralose). Contains Milk.
Check Icon Whey Cookies N' Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Icon Whey Cookies N' Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


