Is Iconic Candy Retro Sours Watermelon Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Water, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Sugar Powder, Natural Color: Radish Red

Check Iconic Candy Retro Sours Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Iconic Candy Retro Sours Watermelon | Spoonful