Is Iconic Candy Retro Sours Watermelon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Water, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Sugar Powder, Natural Color: Radish Red
Check Iconic Candy Retro Sours Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iconic Candy Retro Sours Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


