Is ICOOL CRAN-STRAWBERRY FLAVOURED WATER, CRAN-STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOURS, TARTARIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ZINC SULPHATE, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), RED 40, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), VITAMIN B12, FOLIC ACID, BLUE 1.
Check ICOOL CRAN-STRAWBERRY FLAVOURED WATER, CRAN-STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICOOL CRAN-STRAWBERRY FLAVOURED WATER, CRAN-STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


