Is ICOOL TANGERINE DRINK, TANGERINE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, VITAMINS AND MINERALS (MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, ZINC SULPHATE, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), FOLIC ACID), SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, GUM ARABIC, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, MANDARIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE

Check ICOOL TANGERINE DRINK, TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking