Is Icy Hot Extra Stength Pain Relieving Cream -- 1.25 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients - Purpose. Menthol 10% - Topical Analgesic. Methyl Salicylate 30% - Topical Analgesic. Inactive Ingredients: Carbomer, Cetearyl Alcohol, Cetyl Esters, Oleth-3 Phosphate, Polysorbate 60, Stearic Acid, Triethanolamine, Water (309-184).
Check Icy Hot Extra Stength Pain Relieving Cream -- 1.25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Icy Hot Extra Stength Pain Relieving Cream -- 1.25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Icy Hot Extra Stength Pain Relieving Cream -- 1.25 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostIGA
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


