Is Icy Hot Pain Relieving Balm, Extra Strength Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Menthol (7.6%), Methyl Salicylate (29%). Purpose: Topical Analgesic, Topical Analgesic. Inactive Ingredients: Paraffin, White Petrolatum.
Check Icy Hot Pain Relieving Balm, Extra Strength against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Icy Hot Pain Relieving Balm, Extra Strength in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Icy Hot Pain Relieving Balm, Extra Strength is available at 2 retailers
IGAWalgreens
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


