Is ICY MINT SUGAR FREE GUM, ICY MINT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, GUM BASE, XYLITOL, ISOMALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, MALTITOL, MALTITOL SYRUP; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME*, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), BLUE 1 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR).
Check ICY MINT SUGAR FREE GUM, ICY MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICY MINT SUGAR FREE GUM, ICY MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


