Is Icy Ocean Shrimp, Wild, Peeled & Deveined, Tail Off, Raw, Argentina, 21-25 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Caught Shrimp, Salt, Sodium Metabisulfite (E223), Sodium Carbonate, Sodium Citrate

Check Icy Ocean Shrimp, Wild, Peeled & Deveined, Tail Off, Raw, Argentina, 21-25 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Icy Ocean Shrimp, Wild, Peeled & Deveined, Tail Off, Raw, Argentina, 21-25 is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSalad