Is icy squares Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
hydrogenated coconut oil, sugar, low fat cocoa, whey powder, soy flour, hazelnut paste, soy lecithin, spice, natural and artificial flavours, contains: milk, soy, hazelnut, iron/fer mg
Check icy squares against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open icy squares in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


