Is Icyhot Original Pain Relief Cream 1.25 oz Box Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Menthol (10 %), Topical Analgesic; Methyl Salicylate (30 %), Topical Analgesic. Inactive Ingredients: Carbomer, Cetearyl Alcohol, Cetyl Esters, Oleth-3 Phosphate, Polysorbate 60, Stearic Acid, Triethanolamine, Water.
Check Icyhot Original Pain Relief Cream 1.25 oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Icyhot Original Pain Relief Cream 1.25 oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Icyhot Original Pain Relief Cream 1.25 oz Box is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


