Is Idaho High Desert Salted Premium Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 16 Oz., 4 Count Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A PASTEURIZED SWEET CREAM (MILK)
Check Idaho High Desert Salted Premium Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 16 Oz., 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Idaho High Desert Salted Premium Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 16 Oz., 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Idaho High Desert Salted Premium Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 16 Oz., 4 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichSnacking


