Is Idaho Spuds Classic Mashed Potatoes, 26.7 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Idaho Potato Flakes (Dry), Monoglyceride, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Freshness Preserved With Sodium Bisulfite, Citric Acid, Bha
Check Idaho Spuds Classic Mashed Potatoes, 26.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Idaho Spuds Classic Mashed Potatoes, 26.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Idaho Spuds Classic Mashed Potatoes, 26.7 oz is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsIGAAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Flake
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
Side Dish


