Is Idahoan Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes Cups - 4-1.5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Idaho Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Sunflower), Maltodextrin, Salt, Sugar, Buttermilk Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Butter (Cream, Salt), Monoglycerides, Calcium Stearoyl Lactylate, Natural Flavors, Freshness Preserved by Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bisulfite, Citric Acid, and Mixed Tocopherols.
Check Idahoan Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes Cups - 4-1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Idahoan Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes Cups - 4-1.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Idahoan Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes Cups - 4-1.5 Oz is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side Dish


