Is Idahoan Potatoes Mashed Buttery Homestyle Pouch - 4 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Idaho Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Sunflower)
Check Idahoan Potatoes Mashed Buttery Homestyle Pouch - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Idahoan Potatoes Mashed Buttery Homestyle Pouch - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Idahoan Potatoes Mashed Buttery Homestyle Pouch - 4 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


