Is Iddy Biddy Fruit Snack Mixed Berry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Fruit Juices (apple, strawberry, blueberry, raspberry, blackcurrant), glucose syrup, gelatine, acidtiy regulators (E330, E296), gelling agent (pectin), natural flavours, vegetable oil (palm), natural colours (E120, E163)
Check Iddy Biddy Fruit Snack Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iddy Biddy Fruit Snack Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


