Is Iddy Biddy Fruit Snacks Assorted 8 pack Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
*Reconstituted Fruit Juices (70%) (Apple (65%), Strawberry (1%), Raspberry (1%), Orange (1%), Lemon (1%), Pineapple (1%)), Maltose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Acidity Regulator (E330, E296),Gelling Agent (Pectin),Natural Flavours, Vegetable Oil, Natural Colours (E100, E141, E163).*Contains 20% fruit juice concentrates, which is equivalent to 70% fruit juice
Check Iddy Biddy Fruit Snacks Assorted 8 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iddy Biddy Fruit Snacks Assorted 8 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iddy Biddy Fruit Snacks Assorted 8 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchBreakfast


