Is Iddy Biddy Fruit Snacks Disney Princess Mixed Berry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit juice , maltose syrup , sugar Gelatin ,acidity Regulator (E330,E296) Gelling agent ,(pectin) Natural flavours , Vegetable oil , Natural colours (E120,E163)

Check Iddy Biddy Fruit Snacks Disney Princess Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go