Is Iddy Biddy Scoob Snacks Soy Free?

Ingredients
*reconstituted fruit juices (70%) [apple (65%), strawberry (1%), raspberry (1%), orange (1%), lemon (1%), pineapple (1%), maltose syrup, sugar, gelatine, acidity regulator (e330, e296), gelling agent (pectin), natural flavours, vegetable oil, natural colours (e100 e141, e163). *contains 20% fruit juice concentrates, which is equivalent to 70% fruit juice. made in china please dispose of empty packaging thoughtfully
Check Iddy Biddy Scoob Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iddy Biddy Scoob Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


