Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ideal Omega3 1,000mg EPA/DHA, Softgels Orange Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Oil (Pollock), Softgel (Gelatin, Glycerine, Water And Sorbitol Sorbitan Solution), Natural Flavor And Natural Mixed Tocopherol

Check Ideal Omega3 1,000mg EPA/DHA, Softgels Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ideal Omega3 1,000mg EPA/DHA, Softgels Orange is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Oil · Piece, Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? Ideal Omega3 1,000mg EPA/DHA, Softgels Orange | Spoonful