Is Ideal Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Leche de vaca semi descremada estandarizada Estabilizantes Emulsionante Pirosfato de hierro Vitamina D3 Vitamina a Ácido fólico Leche y soya
Check Ideal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ideal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


