Is IDevour Protein Packed Biltong Air- Dried and Sliced Steak Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Apple Cider Vinegar, Seasoning (salt, Spices, Brown Sugar (sugar Cane Molasses), Yeast Extract, Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid).

Check IDevour Protein Packed Biltong Air- Dried and Sliced Steak Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? IDevour Protein Packed Biltong Air- Dried and Sliced Steak Original | Spoonful