Is I.e. Green Tea Peach Mildly Sweet Pre Brewed Condensed Green Tea, Peach Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREEN TEA, SPRING WATER, NATURAL ORGANIC CITRIC ACID, NATURAL PEACH FLAVOR, NATURAL STEVIA.
Check I.e. Green Tea Peach Mildly Sweet Pre Brewed Condensed Green Tea, Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open I.e. Green Tea Peach Mildly Sweet Pre Brewed Condensed Green Tea, Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
GREEN TEA PREMIUM MOCHI ICE CREAM WRAPPED IN SWEET RICE DOUGH, GREEN TEA
Gold Peak Real Brewed Tea Extra Sweet Bottled Tea Drink, 18.5 fl oz
Stash Tea Ginger Peach Green with Matcha Tea, 18 Ct, 1.2 Oz
Great Value Sweet Brewed Iced Tea, 128 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


