Is IF LOOKS COULD KALE, APPLE, CELERY, SPINACH, GINGER & LIME 100% JUICE, IF LOOKS COULD KALE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: APPLE, GINGER, LIME, CELERY, KALE, SPINACH

Check IF LOOKS COULD KALE, APPLE, CELERY, SPINACH, GINGER & LIME 100% JUICE, IF LOOKS COULD KALE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie