Is If You Dare Foods Fire in the Hole Salsa - Hot Salsa - Family Recipe Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Water, Tomato Paste, Garlic Salt, Salt Roasted Chili Peppers, Chili Peppers, Crushed Red Pepper

Check If You Dare Foods Fire in the Hole Salsa - Hot Salsa - Family Recipe against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

If You Dare Foods Fire in the Hole Salsa - Hot Salsa - Family Recipe is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad